ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412068
nr 1741 2068
Lisa Rinnevuo
(f. 1972), Sverige
Lisa Rinnevuo (b. 1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 207/275. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x43cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 207/275. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x43cm
Lisa Rinnevuo, Swedish painter, born 1972.
600
SEK 700
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:43:27
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik